Näyttelytuloksia / Shows

...............................................................................................................................

 

Edendane's Dance With Me Henry

 

 

"Nala"

......................................................................................

 

Päivä Paikka Tuomari Sijoitus
    14.5.2022   Hamina   Boris Spoljaric, HR   JUN ERI1 SA PN1 SERTI JUN-SERT JUN-ROP ROP / CQ CAC JUN-CAC JUN-BOB BOB
       4.6.2022   Ylöjärvi   Anita Al-Bachy, F   JUN ERI1 SA PN1 SERTI JUN-SERT JUN-ROP ROP / CQ CAC JUN-CAC JUN-BOB BOB
       9.7.2022   Erikoisnäyttely   John Walsh Jr, IR   JUN ERI1 SA PN1 JUN-SERT JMVA JUN-ROP VSP / CQ JUN-CAC JCH JUN-BOB BOS
     20.8.2022   Kouvola   Tuula Savolainen, FI   JUN ERI1 SA PN1 JUN-ROP ROP RYP-2 / CQ JUN-BOB BOB BIG-2
     21.8.2022   Heinola   Rob Douma, NL   JUN ERI1 SA PN1 JUN-ROP ROP / CQ JUN-BOB BOB
     17.9.2022   Hyvinkää   Unto Timonen, FI   JUN ERI1 SA PN1 JUN-ROP ROP RYP-2 / CQ JUN-BOB BOB BIG-2
     2.12.2022   Helsinki   Sanna Vakkilainen, FI   JUN ERI1 SA JUN-ROP / CQ JUN-BOB
     4.12.2022   Helsinki   Gina Ekström Persson, SE   JUN ERI1 SA PN2 JUN-VSP / CQ 2 nd best female JUN-BOS
    15.1.2023   Lahti   Maarit Hassinen, FI   JUN ERI1 SA PN1 JUN-ROP ROP RYP-2 / CQ JUN-BOB BOB BIG-2
     22.4.2023   Lahti   Virpi Leppälä, FI   NUO ERI1 SA PN1 CACIB ROP / CACIB BOB
     30.4.2023   Tampere   Ville Meronen, FI   NUO ERI1 SA PN1 CACIB ROP / CACIB BOB
     14.5.2023   Helsinki   Jens Myrman, SE   NUO ERI1 SA PN1 CACIB ROP RYP-1 BIS-2 / CACIB BOB BIG-1 BIS-2
     28.5.2023   Hamina   Marjo Järventölä, FI   NUO ERI1 SA PN1 CACIB ROP / CACIB BOB
     10.6.2023   Alavus   Kirsi Heino, FI   NUO ERI1 SA PN1 ROP RYP-2 / BOB BIG-2
     18.6.2023   Kotka   Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari, FI   NUO ERI1 SA PN1 ROP / BOB
     29.7.2023   Erikoisnäyttely   Gary Withers, NZ   AVO ERI2 SA VASERT / CQ RES.CAC
       6.8.2023   Luumäki   Richard Mccoy, IR   AVO ERI1 SA PN1 SERTI MVA ROP RYP-4 / BOB CAC FI CH BIG-4
     12.8.2023   Valkeakoski   Nina Janger, FI   AVO ERI1 SA PN1 ROP / BOB
       2.9.2023   Riihimäki   Markku Kipinä, FI   VAL ERI1 SA PN1 NORDSERT ROP / NORD-CAC BOB
     10.9.2023   Porvoo   Ligita Zake, EE   VAL ERI1 SA PN1 ROP RYP-4 / BOB BIG-4
     23.9.2023   Hyvinkää   Matti Luoso, FI   VAL ERI1 SA PN1 ROP RYP-1 BIS-3 / BOB BIG-1 BIS-3

......................................................................................

 

Takaisin / Back